Print 

Events ranking: Zeleni karton

Rank   Name Team Zeleni karton
1 Sebastjan Viher Sebastjan Viher Černelavci  6
2 Janko Lapoši Janko Lapoši Krog 97  5
- Rok Bencik Rok Bencik Kupšinci  5
- Denis Bratkovič Denis Bratkovič Mister Baby  5
- Goran Baranja Goran Baranja Kupšinci  5
6 Tomaž Poldauf Tomaž Poldauf Krajna  4
- Dejan Krpič Dejan Krpič Mister Baby  4
- Boštjan Čolnik Boštjan Čolnik Černelavci  4
- David Serec David Serec Mladinec  4
- Tomaž Pavel Tomaž Pavel Borejci  4
- Aleš Lebar Aleš Lebar Mister Baby  4
- Simon Detellbach Simon Detellbach Krajna  4
- Domen Martinec Domen Martinec Krog 97  4
- Nino Šnurer Kacijan Nino Šnurer Kacijan Kučnica  4
- Borut Smej Borut Smej Krog 97  4
- Jože Vrečič Jože Vrečič Mister Baby  4
17 Tilen Grah Tilen Grah Vivat  3
- Boštjan Granfol Boštjan Granfol Mladinec  3
- Matej Jablanovec Matej Jablanovec Satahovci  3
- Samo Tanacek Samo Tanacek Vivat  3
- Uroš Kovačec Uroš Kovačec Satahovci  3
- Matej Časar Matej Časar Kupšinci  3
- Boštjan Zemljič Boštjan Zemljič Vivat  3
- Mitja Balažic Mitja Balažic Mister Baby  3
- Damjan Šeruga Damjan Šeruga Mister Baby  3
- Vasja Titan Vasja Titan Krog 97  3
- Igor Preininger Igor Preininger Kupšinci  3
- Patrik Bukovec Patrik Bukovec Mister Baby  3
- Blaž Bencak Blaž Bencak Gradišče  3
- Matej Kuzma Matej Kuzma Borejci  3
- David Gjergjek David Gjergjek Borejci  3
- Aljoša Šebjanič Aljoša Šebjanič Krajna  3
- Mirnes Šuvalić Mirnes Šuvalić Krajna  3
- Tadej Gerič Tadej Gerič Satahovci  3
- Luka Pejnovič Luka Pejnovič Vivat  3
- Robert Rojko Robert Rojko Kučnica  3
37 Denis Bagoroš Denis Bagoroš Tropovci-Tišina  2
- Marko Maučec Marko Maučec Vivat  2
- Ludvik Časar Ludvik Časar Kupšinci  2
- Igor Vogrin Igor Vogrin Černelavci  2
- Milan Ficko Milan Ficko Kučnica  2
- Andrej Horvat Andrej Horvat Gradišče  2
- Niko Maučec Niko Maučec Vivat  2
- Uroš Dervarič Uroš Dervarič Tropovci-Tišina  2
- Niko Bošnjak Niko Bošnjak Krog 97  2
- Mitja Botjak Mitja Botjak Černelavci  2
- Miran Serec Miran Serec Gradišče  2
- Rok Milanovič Rok Milanovič Vivat  2
- Alen Pajžlar Alen Pajžlar Petanjci  2
- Alen Bertalanič Alen Bertalanič Krajna  2
- Sandi Majc Sandi Majc Krajna  2
- Milan Bencak Milan Bencak Gradišče  2
- Štefan Horvat Štefan Horvat Černelavci  2
- Tadej Titan Tadej Titan Černelavci  2
- Marko Sedonja Marko Sedonja Tropovci-Tišina  2
- Rafko Ficko Rafko Ficko Kučnica  2
- Aleš Kos Aleš Kos Krajna  2
- Kristijan Kuzma Kristijan Kuzma Dobel  2
59 Aleš Bogdan Aleš Bogdan Tropovci-Tišina  1
- Rok Brinar Rok Brinar Krog 97  1
- Peter Kuzmič Peter Kuzmič Kupšinci  1
- Miha Toplak Miha Toplak Vivat  1
- Mitja Vrečič Mitja Vrečič Tropovci-Tišina  1
- Ladislav Kovač Ladislav Kovač Černelavci  1
- Dejan Kozar Dejan Kozar Černelavci  1
- Denis Furek Denis Furek Kupšinci  1
- Blaž Celec Blaž Celec Černelavci  1
- Uroš Papič Uroš Papič Gradišče  1
- Andrej Lejko Andrej Lejko Mister Baby  1
- Uroš Kos Uroš Kos Kupšinci  1
- Davorin Pelcl Davorin Pelcl Krajna  1
- Andrej Ratnik Andrej Ratnik Tropovci-Tišina  1
- Mitja Flisar Mitja Flisar Mladinec  1
- Aleš Serdt Aleš Serdt Tropovci-Tišina  1
- Stanislav Jug Stanislav Jug Kučnica  1
- Urban Bertalanič Urban Bertalanič Borejci  1
- Blaž Trplan Blaž Trplan Vivat  1
- Bojan Berden Bojan Berden Krog 97  1
- Filip Pavlinjek Filip Pavlinjek Mister Baby  1
- Janez Vrečič Janez Vrečič Mister Baby  1
- Andrej Gibičar Andrej Gibičar Kučnica  1
- Davorin Pelcl Davorin Pelcl Mister Baby  1
- Matej Gomboc Matej Gomboc Dobel  1
- Stanko Pisnjak Stanko Pisnjak Satahovci  1
- Zoran Hozjan Zoran Hozjan Petanjci  1
- Boris Kos Boris Kos Gradišče  1
- Niko Kisilak Niko Kisilak Vivat  1
- Danijel Obal Danijel Obal Dobel  1
- Uroš Žilavec Uroš Žilavec Dobel  1
- Uroš Bukovec Uroš Bukovec Satahovci  1
- Roman Gomboc Roman Gomboc Dobel  1
- Uroš Sajko Uroš Sajko Petanjci  1
- Mitja Gjergjek Mitja Gjergjek Tropovci-Tišina  1
- Niko Škodnik Niko Škodnik Mister Baby  1
- Davor Kos Davor Kos Gradišče  1
- Mitja Horvat Mitja Horvat Petanjci  1
- Ivo Prettner Ivo Prettner Mladinec  1
- Sašo Jože Sapač Sašo Jože Sapač Dobel  1
- Roman Wolf Roman Wolf Kučnica  1
- Grega Pavel Grega Pavel Borejci  1
- Denis Poredoš Denis Poredoš Černelavci  1
- Aleš Sapač Aleš Sapač Borejci  1
- Dejan Obal Dejan Obal Dobel  1
- Igor Celec Igor Celec Černelavci  1
- Mitja Jablanovec Mitja Jablanovec Satahovci  1
- Simon Farič Simon Farič Tropovci-Tišina  1
- Matej Andrejč Matej Andrejč Borejci  1
- Tilen Matiš Tilen Matiš Krajna  1
- David Fujs David Fujs Kučnica  1
- Andrej Slekovec Andrej Slekovec Kupšinci  1
- Danijel Ketiš Danijel Ketiš Tropovci-Tišina  1
- Dominik Makovec Dominik Makovec Mladinec  1
- Grega Vurcer Grega Vurcer Gradišče  1
- Jure Donša Jure Donša Krog 97  1


Lestvica - veterani