Print 

Events ranking: Gol

Rank   Name Team Gol
1 David Serec David Serec Krog 97 22
2 Rok Bencik Rok Bencik Kupšinci 17
3 Štefan Kutoš Štefan Kutoš Černelavci 14
4 Davorin Pelcl Davorin Pelcl Mister Baby 13
- Timotej Šiftar Timotej Šiftar Mladinec 13
6 Tomaž Poldauf Tomaž Poldauf Krajna 12
7 Marko Maučec Marko Maučec Vivat 11
- Patrik Bukovec Patrik Bukovec Krajna 11
- Darko Pavel Darko Pavel Borejci 11
- Matej Jablanovec Matej Jablanovec Satahovci 11
- Denis Bratkovič Denis Bratkovič Mister Baby 11
12 Timotej Vogrinčič Timotej Vogrinčič Krajna 10
- Tine Celec Tine Celec Borejci 10
14 Rok Kos Rok Kos Gradišče  9
- Luka Pejnovič Luka Pejnovič Vivat  9
16 Damjan Sabo Damjan Sabo Krog 97  8
- Nik Kolar Nik Kolar Tropovci-Tišina  8
18 Boštjan Granfol Boštjan Granfol Mladinec  7
- Urban Bertalanič Urban Bertalanič Tropovci-Tišina  7
- Kristijan Kuzma Kristijan Kuzma Tropovci-Tišina  7
- Luka Lukač Luka Lukač Krog 97  7
- Uroš Kos Uroš Kos Kupšinci  7
- Borut Kerec Borut Kerec Dobel  7
- Simon Ülen Simon Ülen Dobel  7
- Uroš Dervarič Uroš Dervarič Černelavci  7
26 Denis Furek Denis Furek Kupšinci  6
- Denis Karoli Denis Karoli Kupšinci  6
- Til Makovec Til Makovec Mladinec  6
- Damjan Gjergjek Damjan Gjergjek Borejci  6
- Matej Klement Matej Klement Gradišče  6
- Blaž Celec Blaž Celec Černelavci  6
- Roman Wolf Roman Wolf Kučnica  6
- Jože Vrečič Jože Vrečič Mister Baby  6
34 Jan Hajdič Jan Hajdič Mister Baby  5
- Matej Kuzma Matej Kuzma Borejci  5
- Nejc Celec Nejc Celec Krajna  5
- Niko Barbarič Niko Barbarič Krajna  5
- Rok Kovačič Rok Kovačič Gradišče  5
- Mitja Botjak Mitja Botjak Černelavci  5
- Mihael Cifer Mihael Cifer Gradišče  5
- Samo Vogrinčič Samo Vogrinčič Gradišče  5
- Tim Kovačič Tim Kovačič Gradišče  5
- Aljoša Šebjanič Aljoša Šebjanič Krajna  5
- Leon Jauk Leon Jauk Kučnica  5
45 Alen Pajžlar Alen Pajžlar Petanjci  4
- David Gjergjek David Gjergjek Borejci  4
- Sašo Radulovič Sašo Radulovič Krog 97  4
- Matej Nemec Matej Nemec Černelavci  4
- Uroš Oček Uroš Oček Kupšinci  4
- Niko Kisilak Niko Kisilak Vivat  4
- Aljoša Lopert Aljoša Lopert Tropovci-Tišina  4
- Renato Vereš Renato Vereš Gradišče  4
- Boštjan Pevec Boštjan Pevec Krajna  4
- Aleš Serdt Aleš Serdt Tropovci-Tišina  4
- Ivan Keglevič Ivan Keglevič Petanjci  4
- Štefan Horvat Štefan Horvat Borejci  4
57 Tilen Grah Tilen Grah Vivat  3
- Nejc Džafić Nejc Džafić Vivat  3
- Matic Orešnik Matic Orešnik Kupšinci  3
- Gorazd Kranjec Gorazd Kranjec Vivat  3
- Stanko Zavec Stanko Zavec Krog 97  3
- Tilen Džafić Tilen Džafić Vivat  3
- Alen Bencak Alen Bencak Gradišče  3
- Sebastjan Vogrinčič Sebastjan Vogrinčič Kučnica  3
- Aleš Kos Aleš Kos Krajna  3
- Mitja Flisar Mitja Flisar Mladinec  3
- Renaldo Vidovič Renaldo Vidovič Borejci  3
- Žan Rukav Žan Rukav Mister Baby  3
- David Kozic David Kozic Černelavci  3
- Simon Pavel Simon Pavel Borejci  3
- Filip Pavlinjek Filip Pavlinjek Mister Baby  3
72 Boštjan Zemljič Boštjan Zemljič Vivat  2
- Uroš Fujs Uroš Fujs Kupšinci  2
- Davor Hajdinjak Davor Hajdinjak Kučnica  2
- Rok Poredoš Rok Poredoš Petanjci  2
- Dominik Kovač Dominik Kovač Petanjci  2
- Jure Krančič Jure Krančič Borejci  2
- Janko Lapoši Janko Lapoši Krog 97  2
- Matjaž Vöröš Matjaž Vöröš Krog 97  2
- Davor Zadravec Davor Zadravec Gradišče  2
- Dejan Škafar Dejan Škafar Černelavci  2
- Andrej Lejko Andrej Lejko Borejci  2
- Mitja Balažic Mitja Balažic Dobel  2
- Denis Prkič Denis Prkič Dobel  2
- Denis Meško Denis Meško Dobel  2
- Boštjan Lovenjak Boštjan Lovenjak Dobel  2
- Aleš Lebar Aleš Lebar Mister Baby  2
- Jure Lukač Jure Lukač Krog 97  2
- Matej Kolmanič Matej Kolmanič Tropovci-Tišina  2
- Nejc Benko Nejc Benko Gradišče  2
- Luka Škalič Luka Škalič Tropovci-Tišina  2
- Niko Drvarič Niko Drvarič Mladinec  2
- Mihael Karas Mihael Karas Černelavci  2
- Mitja Horvat Mitja Horvat Petanjci  2
- Mitja Stojisavljevič Mitja Stojisavljevič Mister Baby  2
- Tim Rančigaj Tim Rančigaj Černelavci  2
- Blaž Fras Blaž Fras Gradišče  2
- Blaž Bencak Blaž Bencak Gradišče  2
- Tadej Kofjač Tadej Kofjač Petanjci  2
- Tomaž Horvat Tomaž Horvat Dobel  2
- Boštjan Maučec Boštjan Maučec Gradišče  2
- Milko Kovač Milko Kovač Kupšinci  2
103 Tomaž Pečič Tomaž Pečič Petanjci  1
- Domen Martinec Domen Martinec Krog 97  1
- Alen Gerendaj Alen Gerendaj Borejci  1
- Sašo Franko Sašo Franko Kupšinci  1
- Patrik Tivadar Patrik Tivadar Krajna  1
- Dašo Gomboc Dašo Gomboc Vivat  1
- Aleš Horvat Aleš Horvat Satahovci  1
- Luka Serec Luka Serec Dobel  1
- Primož Banfi Primož Banfi Satahovci  1
- Rok Marič Rok Marič Krog 97  1
- Lukas Kasalo Lukas Kasalo Tropovci-Tišina  1
- Miha Maruško Miha Maruško Tropovci-Tišina  1
- Niko Kovač Niko Kovač Petanjci  1
- Marko Smodiš Marko Smodiš Dobel  1
- Ladislav Kovač Ladislav Kovač Černelavci  1
- Blaž Bagola Blaž Bagola Kučnica  1
- Alex Titan Alex Titan Mladinec  1
- Matej Horvat Matej Horvat Petanjci  1
- Jan Šoštarec Jan Šoštarec Tropovci-Tišina  1
- Jure Matis Jure Matis Satahovci  1
- Uroš Bodanec Uroš Bodanec Krajna  1
- Dominik Makovec Dominik Makovec Mladinec  1
- Tomislav Kočunik Tomislav Kočunik Černelavci  1
- Žiga Fras Žiga Fras Krog 97  1
- Nino Lopert Nino Lopert Tropovci-Tišina  1
- Danijel Obal Danijel Obal Dobel  1
- Uroš Sajko Uroš Sajko Petanjci  1
- Jernej Varga Jernej Varga Dobel  1
- Aleš Smodiš Aleš Smodiš Kučnica  1


Lestvica - veterani