Print 

Lestvica dogodkov: Gol

Mesto   Ime Ekipa Gol
1 Žiga Berden Žiga Berden Gradišče 37
2 David Serec David Serec Polana 34
3 Mitja Flisar Mitja Flisar Borejci 26
4 Gorazd Kranjec Gorazd Kranjec Polana 23
- Rok Bencik Rok Bencik i-Vent Kupšinci 23
6 Rok Kos Rok Kos Gradišče 22
7 Daniel Martinec Daniel Martinec Kučnica 21
8 Aljaž Bagola Aljaž Bagola Kučnica 19
- Žak Pucko Žak Pucko Skakovci 19
- Tine Celec Tine Celec Borejci 19
11 Elvir Goli Elvir Goli Černelavci 18
12 Niko Barbarič Niko Barbarič Polana 17
- Luka Lukač Luka Lukač Gradišče 17
- Nejc Madjar Nejc Madjar Skakovci 17
15 Peter Fašalek Peter Fašalek Skakovci 16
16 Aljaž Lukač Aljaž Lukač Gradišče 15
- Daniel Grebenar Daniel Grebenar Borejci 15
18 Jan Titan Jan Titan Satahovci 13
- Alen Jančar Alen Jančar Satahovci 13
20 Luka Žerjav Luka Žerjav Krog 97 12
- Nejc Džafić Nejc Džafić Satahovci 12
- Nik Lebar Nik Lebar i-Vent Kupšinci 12
23 Luka Pejnovič Luka Pejnovič Mister Baby 11
- Štefan Horvat Štefan Horvat Černelavci 11
- Miha Ribaš Miha Ribaš Petanjci 11
26 Matjaž Vöröš Matjaž Vöröš Krog 97 10
- Matic Orešnik Matic Orešnik i-Vent Kupšinci 10
- Domen Dšuban Domen Dšuban Gradišče 10
- Luka Serdinšek Betlehem Luka Serdinšek Betlehem Černelavci 10
30 Mitja Botjak Mitja Botjak Černelavci  9
- Matej Kolmanič Matej Kolmanič Tropovci-Tišina  9
- Jan Šoštarec Jan Šoštarec Tropovci-Tišina  9
33 David Vidmajer David Vidmajer Krajna  8
- Tadej Kofjač Tadej Kofjač Petanjci  8
- Rok Šinko Rok Šinko Krajna  8
- Tomi Šipoš Tomi Šipoš Borejci  8
- Darko Pavel Darko Pavel Borejci  8
- Timotej Vogrinčič Timotej Vogrinčič Mister Baby  8
- Nejc Celec Nejc Celec Krajna  8
40 Gregor Benko Gregor Benko Satahovci  7
- Luka Škalič Luka Škalič Tropovci-Tišina  7
- Mitja Lovenjak Mitja Lovenjak Gradišče  7
- David Gjergjek David Gjergjek Borejci  7
- Blaž Bagola Blaž Bagola Kučnica  7
45 Blaž Sinic Blaž Sinic Dobel  6
- Rok Škrilec Rok Škrilec Polana  6
- Luka Marič Luka Marič Krog 97  6
48 Damijan Sapač Damijan Sapač Skakovci  5
- Aleš Serdt Aleš Serdt Tropovci-Tišina  5
- Tjan Kuzma Tjan Kuzma Tropovci-Tišina  5
- Urban Bertalanič Urban Bertalanič Tropovci-Tišina  5
- Danijel Gomboši Danijel Gomboši Satahovci  5
- Aleksander Šadl Aleksander Šadl Skakovci  5
- Jan Hajdič Jan Hajdič Skakovci  5
- Marko Gaber Marko Gaber Kučnica  5
- Jožek Cener Jožek Cener Polana  5
- Salih Tihak Salih Tihak Borejci  5
- Jure Krančič Jure Krančič Borejci  5
- Nik Kolar Nik Kolar Tropovci-Tišina  5
- Nik Ficko Györek Nik Ficko Györek Krajna  5
- Matic Lajnšček Matic Lajnšček Gradišče  5
- Matej Jablanovec Matej Jablanovec Satahovci  5
- Tilen Lovenjak Tilen Lovenjak Gradišče  5
- Rok Gruškovnjak Rok Gruškovnjak Černelavci  5
65 Leon Šeruga Leon Šeruga Krog 97  4
- Niko Kisilak Niko Kisilak i-Vent Kupšinci  4
- Val Galof Val Galof Dobel  4
- Luka Kološa Luka Kološa Černelavci  4
- Aleš Kos Aleš Kos Krajna  4
- Uroš Bodanec Uroš Bodanec Polana  4
- Nino Bertalanič Nino Bertalanič Mister Baby  4
- Alex Titan Alex Titan Petanjci  4
- Luka Lukač Luka Lukač Krog 97  4
- Aleš Štornik Aleš Štornik Krog 97  4
- Tilen Šebjanič Tilen Šebjanič Krajna  4
- Lovro Vodovnik Lovro Vodovnik Borejci  4
- Žiga Fras Žiga Fras Krog 97  4
- Žan Šneider Žan Šneider Petanjci  4
- Aljoša Lopert Aljoša Lopert Tropovci-Tišina  4
- Amadej Legen Amadej Legen Borejci  4
- Lan Kosi Lovrenčec Lan Kosi Lovrenčec Černelavci  4
- Danijel Kozar Danijel Kozar Tropovci-Tišina  4
- Uroš Fujs Uroš Fujs i-Vent Kupšinci  4
- Goran Feguš Goran Feguš Petanjci  4
- Borut Kerec Borut Kerec Dobel  4
86 Samo Balažic Samo Balažic Krog 97  3
- Roman Wolf Roman Wolf Kučnica  3
- Uroš Horvat Uroš Horvat Skakovci  3
- Rok Marič Rok Marič Krog 97  3
- Matej Nemec Matej Nemec Černelavci  3
- Denis Bratkovič Denis Bratkovič Mister Baby  3
- Damjan Šeruga Damjan Šeruga Mister Baby  3
- Marsel Pintarič Marsel Pintarič Mister Baby  3
- Mitja Horvat Mitja Horvat Petanjci  3
- Nino Prejac Nino Prejac Petanjci  3
- Štefan Horvat Štefan Horvat Borejci  3
- Samo Vogrinčič Samo Vogrinčič Krog 97  3
- Patrick Žižek Patrick Žižek Satahovci  3
- Samo Farič Samo Farič Tropovci-Tišina  3
- Mirjan Gomboc Mirjan Gomboc Dobel  3
- Mitja Lukač Mitja Lukač Krog 97  3
- Rok Hozjan Rok Hozjan Dobel  3
103 Dragan Zečević Dragan Zečević Satahovci  2
- Tine Podlunšek Tine Podlunšek Tropovci-Tišina  2
- Til Makovec Til Makovec Krog 97  2
- Aljoša Števanec Aljoša Števanec Dobel  2
- Niko Kovač Niko Kovač Petanjci  2
- Mitja Vöröš Mitja Vöröš Polana  2
- Aljoša Šebjanič Aljoša Šebjanič i-Vent Kupšinci  2
- Blaž Vereš Blaž Vereš Gradišče  2
- Marsel Želodec Marsel Želodec Mister Baby  2
- Erik Škodnik Erik Škodnik Mister Baby  2
- Erik Gönc Erik Gönc i-Vent Kupšinci  2
- Tine Lalovič Tine Lalovič Satahovci  2
- Boštjan Zemljič Boštjan Zemljič Černelavci  2
- Filip Pavlinjek Filip Pavlinjek Mister Baby  2
- Nejc Žalman Nejc Žalman Kučnica  2
- Denis Prkič Denis Prkič Dobel  2
- Martin Marič Martin Marič i-Vent Kupšinci  2
- Tomaž Buzeti Tomaž Buzeti Černelavci  2
- Denis Horvat Denis Horvat i-Vent Kupšinci  2
- Vid Alač Vid Alač i-Vent Kupšinci  2
- Denis Furek Denis Furek i-Vent Kupšinci  2
- Žan Rukav Žan Rukav Mister Baby  2
- Toni Horvat Toni Horvat Borejci  2
- Nino Pugelj Nino Pugelj Černelavci  2
- Samo Vogrinčič Samo Vogrinčič Gradišče  2
- Aljoša Lipič Aljoša Lipič Gradišče  2
- Žiga Hozjan Žiga Hozjan Dobel  2
- Gal Kuzma Gal Kuzma Krajna  2
131 Primož Banfi Primož Banfi Petanjci  1
- Boštjan Granfol Boštjan Granfol i-Vent Kupšinci  1
- Matic Donko Matic Donko Gradišče  1
- Matej Kuzma Matej Kuzma Borejci  1
- Mitja Stojisavljevič Mitja Stojisavljevič Mister Baby  1
- Matjaž Vöröš Matjaž Vöröš Polana  1
- Davor Hajdinjak Davor Hajdinjak Kučnica  1
- Marko Karnet Marko Karnet Skakovci  1
- Tilen Džafić Tilen Džafić Polana  1
- Mitja Vrečič Mitja Vrečič Tropovci-Tišina  1
- Matej Jablanovec Matej Jablanovec Tropovci-Tišina  1
- Zoran Hozjan Zoran Hozjan Petanjci  1
- Timijan Kegel Timijan Kegel Kučnica  1
- Leon Jauk Leon Jauk Kučnica  1
- Niko Županek Niko Županek Satahovci  1
- Raphael Bongarz Raphael Bongarz Polana  1
- Marko Muršič Marko Muršič Polana  1
- Renaldo Vidovič Renaldo Vidovič Borejci  1
- David Kreslin David Kreslin Satahovci  1
- Uroš Kos Uroš Kos i-Vent Kupšinci  1
- Lan Kuhar Lan Kuhar Dobel  1
- Luka Žnidarič Luka Žnidarič Polana  1
- Tomaž Pavel Tomaž Pavel Borejci  1
- Gašper Fašalek Gašper Fašalek Skakovci  1
- Mitja Kovačič Mitja Kovačič i-Vent Kupšinci  1
- Sašo Radulovič Sašo Radulovič Krog 97  1
- Rok Lebar Rok Lebar i-Vent Kupšinci  1
- Uroš Dervarič Uroš Dervarič Satahovci  1
- Blaž Flisar Blaž Flisar Skakovci  1
- Nino Lopert Nino Lopert Tropovci-Tišina  1
- Mihael Wajs Mihael Wajs Tropovci-Tišina  1
- Jaša Kotnjek Jaša Kotnjek Borejci  1
- Svit Podgoršek Svit Podgoršek Petanjci  1
- Jure Lukač Jure Lukač Krog 97  1
- Timotej Ferencek Timotej Ferencek Dobel  1
- Nejc Kreft Nejc Kreft Dobel  1
- Tine Lalovič Tine Lalovič i-Vent Kupšinci  1
- Bojan Bertalanič Bojan Bertalanič i-Vent Kupšinci  1
- Jakob Virag Jakob Virag Gradišče  1
- Žan Šneider Žan Šneider Mister Baby  1
- Sandi Horvat Sandi Horvat Kučnica  1
- Ivan Keglevič Ivan Keglevič Petanjci  1