Print 

Lestvica dogodkov: Gol

Mesto   Ime Ekipa Gol
1 Nik Kolar Nik Kolar Tropovci-Tišina 38
2 Niko Barbarič Niko Barbarič Polana 30
3 Jan Šoštarec Jan Šoštarec Tropovci-Tišina 25
4 Rok Bencik Rok Bencik Kupšinci 24
5 Tine Celec Tine Celec Borejci 21
6 Damjan Sabo Damjan Sabo Krog 97 20
7 Darko Pavel Darko Pavel Borejci 19
8 Vojko Horvat Vojko Horvat Gradišče 18
- Daniel Grebenar Daniel Grebenar Borejci 18
10 Jožek Cener Jožek Cener Polana 17
11 Matic Orešnik Matic Orešnik Gradišče 16
12 Mitja Botjak Mitja Botjak Černelavci 15
13 Nejc Benko Nejc Benko Gradišče 13
- Mitja Flisar Mitja Flisar Mladinec 13
- Matej Nemec Matej Nemec Černelavci 13
16 Žan Rukav Žan Rukav Mister Baby 12
- Gorazd Kranjec Gorazd Kranjec Vivat 12
18 Marsel Kranjec Marsel Kranjec Polana 11
19 Kristijan Kuzma Kristijan Kuzma Tropovci-Tišina 10
- Mitja Stojisavljevič Mitja Stojisavljevič Mister Baby 10
- Nik Lebar Nik Lebar Kupšinci 10
22 Tilen Šebjanič Tilen Šebjanič Krajna  9
- Denis Bratkovič Denis Bratkovič Mister Baby  9
24 Uroš Kos Uroš Kos Kupšinci  8
- Peter Fašalek Peter Fašalek Krajna  8
- Ivan Keglevič Ivan Keglevič Petanjci  8
- Rok Kos Rok Kos Gradišče  8
- Luka Škalič Luka Škalič Tropovci-Tišina  8
- Dominik Gorza Dominik Gorza Černelavci  8
30 Aljaž Poredoš Aljaž Poredoš Kupšinci  7
- Drago Kerčmar Drago Kerčmar Polana  7
- Rok Kovačič Rok Kovačič Polana  7
- David Kozic David Kozic Černelavci  7
- Jože Vrečič Jože Vrečič Mister Baby  7
- Val Galof Val Galof Dobel  7
- Boštjan Pevec Boštjan Pevec Krajna  7
- Jure Lukač Jure Lukač Krog 97  7
- Štefan Horvat Štefan Horvat Černelavci  7
39 Rok Marič Rok Marič Krog 97  6
- Matjaž Vöröš Matjaž Vöröš Krog 97  6
- Jure Krančič Jure Krančič Borejci  6
- Uroš Bodanec Uroš Bodanec Krajna  6
- Aljoša Lopert Aljoša Lopert Tropovci-Tišina  6
- Samo Vogrinčič Samo Vogrinčič Gradišče  6
- Luka Lukač Luka Lukač Gradišče  6
- Matej Kuzma Matej Kuzma Borejci  6
- Urban Bertalanič Urban Bertalanič Tropovci-Tišina  6
- Štefan Horvat Štefan Horvat Borejci  6
- David Serec David Serec Polana  6
- Elvir Goli Elvir Goli Černelavci  6
51 Tine Lalovič Tine Lalovič Vivat  5
- Blaž Bencak Blaž Bencak Gradišče  5
- Mitja Horvat Mitja Horvat Petanjci  5
- Blaž Celec Blaž Celec Černelavci  5
- Luka Marič Luka Marič Krog 97  5
- Leon Šeruga Leon Šeruga Krog 97  5
- Luka Lukač Luka Lukač Krog 97  5
- Mitja Lukač Mitja Lukač Krog 97  5
- Simon Pavel Simon Pavel Borejci  5
- Sebastjan Viher Sebastjan Viher Černelavci  5
- Denis Poredoš Denis Poredoš Černelavci  5
- Sašo Smodiš Sašo Smodiš Mladinec  5
- Nino Bertalanič Nino Bertalanič Mister Baby  5
- Primož Šarkezi Primož Šarkezi Polana  5
- Tadej Kofjač Tadej Kofjač Petanjci  5
- Anell Horvat Anell Horvat Černelavci  5
- Tilen Lovenjak Tilen Lovenjak Gradišče  5
- Miha Ficko Györek Miha Ficko Györek Krajna  5
- Roman Wolf Roman Wolf Kučnica  5
70 Domen Dšuban Domen Dšuban Dobel  4
- Mario Dotto Mario Dotto Vivat  4
- Antonio Peňa Trillo Antonio Peňa Trillo Vivat  4
- Boštjan Granfol Boštjan Granfol Mladinec  4
- Blaž Sinic Blaž Sinic Dobel  4
- Vid Alač Vid Alač Kupšinci  4
- Aleš Kos Aleš Kos Krajna  4
- Matic Lajnšček Matic Lajnšček Gradišče  4
- Davor Hajdinjak Davor Hajdinjak Kučnica  4
- Aljaž Bagola Aljaž Bagola Kučnica  4
- Mitja Lovenjak Mitja Lovenjak Gradišče  4
- Vedran Lazarević Vedran Lazarević Borejci  4
- Renato Gabor Renato Gabor Krajna  4
- Žiga Berden Žiga Berden Krajna  4
84 Boštjan Zemljič Boštjan Zemljič Vivat  3
- Niko Kovač Niko Kovač Petanjci  3
- Timotej Vogrinčič Timotej Vogrinčič Krajna  3
- Mirjan Gomboc Mirjan Gomboc Tropovci-Tišina  3
- Nino Bernjak Nino Bernjak Borejci  3
- Rok Šiftar Rok Šiftar Černelavci  3
- Boštjan Čolnik Boštjan Čolnik Černelavci  3
- Ivo Prettner Ivo Prettner Mladinec  3
- Aleš Serdt Aleš Serdt Tropovci-Tišina  3
- Dominik Kovač Dominik Kovač Petanjci  3
- Rok Poredoš Rok Poredoš Petanjci  3
- Mitja Balažic Mitja Balažic Dobel  3
- Boštjan Maučec Boštjan Maučec Gradišče  3
- Mitja Vrečič Mitja Vrečič Tropovci-Tišina  3
- Timotej Šiftar Timotej Šiftar Polana  3
- Denis Furek Denis Furek Kupšinci  3
- Luka Pejnovič Luka Pejnovič Vivat  3
- Borut Kerec Borut Kerec Dobel  3
- Blaž Bagola Blaž Bagola Kučnica  3
- Damjan Gjergjek Damjan Gjergjek Borejci  3
- Nejc Džafić Nejc Džafić Polana  3
105 Denis Horvat Denis Horvat Kupšinci  2
- Zoran Hozjan Zoran Hozjan Petanjci  2
- Renaldo Vidovič Renaldo Vidovič Mladinec  2
- Dejan Vrečič Dejan Vrečič Mladinec  2
- Patrik Bukovec Patrik Bukovec Krajna  2
- Aleš Ratko Aleš Ratko Vivat  2
- Martin Marič Martin Marič Kupšinci  2
- Til Makovec Til Makovec Mladinec  2
- Marjan Gumilar Marjan Gumilar Petanjci  2
- Žiga Meolic Žiga Meolic Krog 97  2
- Rok Gruškovnjak Rok Gruškovnjak Černelavci  2
- Tine Jamnik Tine Jamnik Mladinec  2
- Grega Pavel Grega Pavel Polana  2
- Rok Lebar Rok Lebar Kupšinci  2
- Matej Kolmanič Matej Kolmanič Tropovci-Tišina  2
- Aljoša Jerič Aljoša Jerič Tropovci-Tišina  2
- Žiga Fras Žiga Fras Krog 97  2
- Alen Pajžlar Alen Pajžlar Petanjci  2
- Tilen Džafić Tilen Džafić Polana  2
- Stanko Zavec Stanko Zavec Polana  2
- Matej Jablanovec Matej Jablanovec Tropovci-Tišina  2
- Filip Pavlinjek Filip Pavlinjek Mister Baby  2
- Jan Marič Jan Marič Krog 97  2
128 Tomaž Buzeti Tomaž Buzeti Černelavci  1
- Žak Pucko Žak Pucko Mister Baby  1
- Silvo Pajžlar Silvo Pajžlar Mister Baby  1
- Nino Lopert Nino Lopert Tropovci-Tišina  1
- Niko Kisilak Niko Kisilak Vivat  1
- Tadej Cipot Tadej Cipot Borejci  1
- Raphael Bongarz Raphael Bongarz Polana  1
- Andrej Alač Andrej Alač Kupšinci  1
- Dejan Obal Dejan Obal Dobel  1
- Matjaž Horvat Matjaž Horvat Mister Baby  1
- Sašo Radulovič Sašo Radulovič Černelavci  1
- Dominik Makovec Dominik Makovec Mladinec  1
- Tilen Gobar Tilen Gobar Dobel  1
- Žan Pertoci Žan Pertoci Dobel  1
- Marjan Števanec Marjan Števanec Mladinec  1
- Toni Horvat Toni Horvat Borejci  1
- Tim Rančigaj Tim Rančigaj Černelavci  1
- Urban Gruškovnjak Urban Gruškovnjak Gradišče  1
- Primož Banfi Primož Banfi Petanjci  1
- Uroš Šarkezi Uroš Šarkezi Polana  1
- Boštjan Šebjanič Boštjan Šebjanič Krajna  1
- Jan Hajdič Jan Hajdič Krajna  1
- Sašo Franko Sašo Franko Kupšinci  1
- Matjaž Vöröš Matjaž Vöröš Polana  1
- Uroš Dervarič Uroš Dervarič Černelavci  1
- Aleš Lebar Aleš Lebar Mister Baby  1
- Amadej Legen Amadej Legen Gradišče  1
- Aljoša Šebjanič Aljoša Šebjanič Krajna  1
- Samo Farič Samo Farič Tropovci-Tišina  1
- Tine Podlunšek Tine Podlunšek Tropovci-Tišina  1
- David Gjergjek David Gjergjek Borejci  1
- Božidar Lukač Božidar Lukač Krog 97  1
- Denis Meško Denis Meško Dobel  1
- Luka Vrečič Luka Vrečič Borejci  1
- Leon Jauk Leon Jauk Kučnica  1
- Marsel Želodec Marsel Želodec Mister Baby  1
- Alen Gerendaj Alen Gerendaj Borejci  1
- Sašo Dervarič Sašo Dervarič Mister Baby  1
- Nejc Nemec Nejc Nemec Kučnica  1
- Uroš Sajko Uroš Sajko Petanjci  1
- Luka Alač Luka Alač Kupšinci  1
- Tadej Titan Tadej Titan Gradišče  1
- Dašo Gomboc Dašo Gomboc Vivat  1
- Mitja Vöröš Mitja Vöröš Polana  1
- Uroš Pavel Uroš Pavel Polana  1
- Rihard Kovač Rihard Kovač Polana  1
- Marsel Pintarič Marsel Pintarič Mister Baby  1