Print 

Lestvica dogodkov: Zeleni karton

Mesto   Ime Ekipa Zeleni karton
1 David Kozic David Kozic Černelavci  5
- Boštjan Šebjanič Boštjan Šebjanič Krajna  5
3 Urban Bertalanič Urban Bertalanič Tropovci-Tišina  4
4 Tadej Titan Tadej Titan Gradišče  3
- Uroš Kos Uroš Kos Kupšinci  3
- Žan Rukav Žan Rukav Mister Baby  3
- Mitja Lovenjak Mitja Lovenjak Gradišče  3
8 Nino Bertalanič Nino Bertalanič Mister Baby  2
- Rok Bencik Rok Bencik Kupšinci  2
- Dejan Obal Dejan Obal Dobel  2
- Martin Marič Martin Marič Kupšinci  2
- Denis Poredoš Denis Poredoš Černelavci  2
- Luka Lukač Luka Lukač Krog 97  2
- Timotej Vogrinčič Timotej Vogrinčič Krajna  2
- Rok Šiftar Rok Šiftar Černelavci  2
- Anell Horvat Anell Horvat Černelavci  2
- Boštjan Čolnik Boštjan Čolnik Černelavci  2
- Matic Orešnik Matic Orešnik Gradišče  2
- Nejc Flegar Nejc Flegar Tropovci-Tišina  2
- Filip Pavlinjek Filip Pavlinjek Mister Baby  2
- Matej Jablanovec Matej Jablanovec Tropovci-Tišina  2
22 Luka Alač Luka Alač Kupšinci  1
- Primož Banfi Primož Banfi Petanjci  1
- Toni Horvat Toni Horvat Borejci  1
- Jože Vrečič Jože Vrečič Mister Baby  1
- Alex Titan Alex Titan Mladinec  1
- Tilen Šebjanič Tilen Šebjanič Krajna  1
- Tine Podlunšek Tine Podlunšek Tropovci-Tišina  1
- Matej Kolmanič Matej Kolmanič Tropovci-Tišina  1
- Jure Krančič Jure Krančič Borejci  1
- Borut Kerec Borut Kerec Dobel  1
- Sašo Smodiš Sašo Smodiš Mladinec  1
- Uroš Fujs Uroš Fujs Kupšinci  1
- Tine Celec Tine Celec Borejci  1
- Uroš Dervarič Uroš Dervarič Černelavci  1
- Klemen Bejek Klemen Bejek Gradišče  1
- Til Makovec Til Makovec Mladinec  1
- Zoran Hozjan Zoran Hozjan Petanjci  1
- Boštjan Granfol Boštjan Granfol Mladinec  1
- Marjan Števanec Marjan Števanec Mladinec  1
- Jožek Cener Jožek Cener Polana  1
- Marsel Kranjec Marsel Kranjec Polana  1
- Peter Fašalek Peter Fašalek Krajna  1
- Tomaž Pavel Tomaž Pavel Polana  1
- Aleš Lebar Aleš Lebar Mister Baby  1
- Leon Šeruga Leon Šeruga Krog 97  1
- Marsel Želodec Marsel Želodec Mister Baby  1
- Aljaž Poredoš Aljaž Poredoš Kupšinci  1
- Matej Nemec Matej Nemec Černelavci  1
- Nino Lopert Nino Lopert Tropovci-Tišina  1
- Daniel Grebenar Daniel Grebenar Borejci  1
- Luka Škalič Luka Škalič Tropovci-Tišina  1
- Denis Bratkovič Denis Bratkovič Mister Baby  1
- Uroš Bodanec Uroš Bodanec Krajna  1
- Patrik Bukovec Patrik Bukovec Krajna  1
- Aleš Ratko Aleš Ratko Vivat  1
- Uroš Šarkezi Uroš Šarkezi Polana  1
- Darjan Borovič Darjan Borovič Krog 97  1
- David Serec David Serec Polana  1
- David Gjergjek David Gjergjek Borejci  1
- Nejc Nemec Nejc Nemec Kučnica  1
- Uroš Sajko Uroš Sajko Petanjci  1
- Miha Ficko Györek Miha Ficko Györek Krajna  1
- Stanko Zavec Stanko Zavec Polana  1
- Boštjan Cipot Boštjan Cipot Krog 97  1
- Darko Pavel Darko Pavel Borejci  1
- Dominik Gorza Dominik Gorza Černelavci  1
- Leon Jauk Leon Jauk Kučnica  1
- Mitja Balažic Mitja Balažic Dobel  1
- Jan Šoštarec Jan Šoštarec Tropovci-Tišina  1
- Boštjan Zemljič Boštjan Zemljič Vivat  1
- Žiga Fras Žiga Fras Krog 97  1
- Aleš Štornik Aleš Štornik Černelavci  1
- Samo Vogrinčič Samo Vogrinčič Gradišče  1
- Luka Šooš Luka Šooš Dobel  1
- Jernej Ošlaj Jernej Ošlaj Krog 97  1
- Štefan Horvat Štefan Horvat Borejci  1
- Matjaž Vöröš Matjaž Vöröš Krog 97  1
- Sašo Dervarič Sašo Dervarič Mister Baby  1