Print 

Lestvica dogodkov: Zeleni karton

Mesto   Ime Ekipa Zeleni karton
1 Marsel Želodec Marsel Želodec Mister Baby  5
2 Peter Fašalek Peter Fašalek Skakovci  4
3 Niko Barbarič Niko Barbarič Polana  3
- Nejc Džafić Nejc Džafić Satahovci  3
- Žiga Berden Žiga Berden Gradišče  3
- Žiga Fras Žiga Fras Krog 97  3
- Marko Muršič Marko Muršič Polana  3
- Nik Ficko Györek Nik Ficko Györek Krajna  3
- Denis Bratkovič Denis Bratkovič Mister Baby  3
10 Uroš Fujs Uroš Fujs i-Vent Kupšinci  2
- Timotej Vogrinčič Timotej Vogrinčič Mister Baby  2
- Jan Titan Jan Titan Satahovci  2
- Luka Kološa Luka Kološa Černelavci  2
- Filip Pavlinjek Filip Pavlinjek Mister Baby  2
- Aleš Kos Aleš Kos Krajna  2
- Jan Hajdič Jan Hajdič Skakovci  2
- Uroš Horvat Uroš Horvat Skakovci  2
- Lan Kosi Lovrenčec Lan Kosi Lovrenčec Černelavci  2
- Aljoša Šebjanič Aljoša Šebjanič i-Vent Kupšinci  2
- Tilen Gobar Tilen Gobar Dobel  2
- David Serec David Serec Polana  2
- Miha Ficko Györek Miha Ficko Györek Krajna  2
- Alen Jančar Alen Jančar Satahovci  2
- Luka Škalič Luka Škalič Tropovci-Tišina  2
- Matej Kolmanič Matej Kolmanič Tropovci-Tišina  2
- Nejc Žalman Nejc Žalman Kučnica  2
27 Žan Rukav Žan Rukav Mister Baby  1
- Aljaž Bagola Aljaž Bagola Kučnica  1
- Danijel Gomboši Danijel Gomboši Satahovci  1
- Gašper Fašalek Gašper Fašalek Skakovci  1
- Matej Jablanovec Matej Jablanovec Satahovci  1
- Matej Kuzma Matej Kuzma Borejci  1
- Tjan Kuzma Tjan Kuzma Tropovci-Tišina  1
- Tadej Kofjač Tadej Kofjač Petanjci  1
- Rok Marič Rok Marič Krog 97  1
- Primož Banfi Primož Banfi Petanjci  1
- Roman Wolf Roman Wolf Kučnica  1
- Alen Pajžlar Alen Pajžlar Petanjci  1
- David Kreslin David Kreslin Satahovci  1
- Gregor Benko Gregor Benko Satahovci  1
- Stanko Zavec Stanko Zavec Polana  1
- Žan Šneider Žan Šneider Petanjci  1
- Matej Nemec Matej Nemec Černelavci  1
- Mirjan Gomboc Mirjan Gomboc Dobel  1
- Jan Šoštarec Jan Šoštarec Tropovci-Tišina  1
- Nino Lopert Nino Lopert Tropovci-Tišina  1
- Til Makovec Til Makovec Krog 97  1
- David Škalič David Škalič Gradišče  1
- Luka Lukač Luka Lukač Gradišče  1
- Aljoša Kutoš Aljoša Kutoš Krog 97  1
- Luka Lukač Luka Lukač Krog 97  1
- Leon Jauk Leon Jauk Kučnica  1
- Nejc Celec Nejc Celec Krajna  1
- Miha Ribaš Miha Ribaš Petanjci  1
- Davor Hajdinjak Davor Hajdinjak Kučnica  1
- Primož Kumin Primož Kumin Černelavci  1
- Damir Horvat Damir Horvat Skakovci  1
- Domen Dšuban Domen Dšuban Gradišče  1
- Rok Bencik Rok Bencik i-Vent Kupšinci  1
- Rok Škrilec Rok Škrilec Polana  1
- Alex Titan Alex Titan Petanjci  1
- Daniel Martinec Daniel Martinec Kučnica  1
- Dominik Sedonja Dominik Sedonja Kučnica  1
- David Gjergjek David Gjergjek Borejci  1
- Patrick Žižek Patrick Žižek Satahovci  1
- Mitja Jablanovec Mitja Jablanovec Satahovci  1
- Mitja Horvat Mitja Horvat Petanjci  1
- Tomi Jurkovič Tomi Jurkovič Dobel  1
- Tomi Šipoš Tomi Šipoš Borejci  1
- Tomaž Pavel Tomaž Pavel Borejci  1